SEARCHABLE DATABASE OF TAFCA WINTER LEAGUE ONLINE GAMES 2021-22

Here you will find all the games played in the TAFCA Winter League 2020-21.
You can search in the database from the search box using the following criteria;
Players (First or surname); Divisions (div1 or div2); Teams ( Dundee A, Newport Knights B. etc);
Clubs (
Kirkcaldy or St.Andrews); ECO (B93 etc); Opening names (Sicilian or Closed Sicilian); Weeks (week1 or week5).
You can search using more than one criteria: If you wish to find games by Bob Smith involving the sicilian defence?
You would type his “last name“, then a space and “sicilian“: (smith sicilian)
Usually it takes only the first three letters, but if a few players/teams/clubs have similar names, you will need to type more in or even it all!
Just try it out. If you can’t find what your looking for using the set criteria’s,  let us know and we will see if we can add it!
We hope you enjoy this new facility as we try to make the TAFCA website more user friendly.

Updated: 01/04/22; Time: 13:26 hrs

NoWHITEDIVTEAMSWEEKCLUBSECOOPENING
1 Mann, Thomas v Waugh, Norman div2Castlehill G v St.Andrews Bweek1Castlehill - St.AndrewsB21Sicilian
2 Alijani, Afshin v Webb, Hunter div2Castlehill G v St.Andrews Bweek1Castlehill - St.AndrewsC42Petroff
3 Bailes, Cailan v Kanodia, Ramit J14 div2Castlehill G v St.Andrews Bweek1Castlehill - St.AndrewsC53Italian
4 Marshall, Blair J17 v Brittain, Adam div2Castlehill G v St.Andrews Bweek1Castlehill - St.AndrewsE90Kings Indian Def
5 Player, Allan v Bremner, Ross div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Cweek1Dundee - St.AndrewsD52Queens Gambit Declined
6 Flood, Ray v Brittain, Thiel, Jan div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Cweek1Dundee - St.AndrewsA05Reti Opening
7 Cargill, Josh v Wallace, Bruce div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Cweek1Dundee - St.AndrewsB12Sicilian
8 Kane, John v Subramanian, Shiva div2Kirkcaldy A v Kirkcaldy Bweek1KirkcaldyB06Modern Def
9 Blyth, Stuart v Selbie, Peter div2Kirkcaldy A v Kirkcaldy Bweek1KirkcaldyA30Symmetrical English
10 Anderson, Paul v Herd, George div2Kirkcaldy A v Kirkcaldy Bweek1KirkcaldyA39Symmetrical English
11 Henderson, Euan v Wood, Alastair div2Kirkcaldy A v Kirkcaldy Bweek1KirkcaldyC70Ruy Lopez
12 Gibson, Peter v Huang, Beilin div2St.Andrews D v Dundee Eweek1St.Andrews - DundeeB20Sicilian
13 Michell, Angus v McKenzie, Scot div2St.Andrews D v Dundee Eweek1St.Andrews - DundeeC00French Def
14 Knox, Steven v Musafir, Arjan div2St.Andrews D v Dundee Eweek1St.Andrews - DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
15 Harvey, Keith v Majerowicz div2St.Andrews D v Dundee Eweek1St.Andrews - DundeeC44Scotch Gambit
16 Kats, Marten v Vijayakumar J10 div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Eweek1CastlehillE52Nimzo-Indian
17 Jackson, Robert v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Eweek1CastlehillD031.d4 d5 including Torre
18 Kelly, Conor v Hackney, Leyton div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Eweek1CastlehillB01Scandinavian
19 McEvoy Gould, Kit v Harley, Trevor div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Eweek1CastlehillA00Irregular Openings
20 Huang, Beilin v Flood, Ray div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Dweek2Dundee - St.AndrewsB08Pirc Defence
21 Musafir, Arjan v Rosazza, Thibault div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Dweek2Dundee - St.AndrewsA02Bird`s Opening
22 Robinson, Andrew v Michalovits, Stavros div2Dundee C v St.Andrews Dweek2Dundee - St.AndrewsA45Trompowsky Attack
23 Gourlay, Martin v Cohan, Sir Philip div1Dundee B v Perth Aweek2Dundee - PerthC25Vienna Game
24 Dawson, Alastair v Sutherland, Andrew div1Dundee B v Perth Aweek2Dundee - PerthA17English
25 Graham, James v Harley, Trevor div1Dundee B v Perth Aweek2Dundee - PerthA16English
26 Bremner, Ross v Williamson, John div1Dundee B v Perth Aweek2Dundee - PerthB18Caro Kann
27 Harley, Trevor v Polaczek IM, Richard div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Fweek2CastlehillB02Alekhine Defence
28 Babin, Andre v Banerjee, Subhayu div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Fweek2CastlehillE61Kings Indian Def
29 Thomas, Gordon v Kynoch, Richard div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Fweek2CastlehillD021.d4 d5 2.Nf3 sidelines
30 McEvoy Gould, Kit v Wilson, Tai div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Fweek2CastlehillA00Irregular Openings
31 Ophoff, Jacques v Herring, Sam div1St.Andrews A v Dundee Aweek2St.Andrews - DundeeA90Dutch
32 Ballantyne, Stuart v Findlay, David div1St.Andrews A v Dundee Aweek2St.Andrews - DundeeA46Torre & London
33 Hogg, Stephen v King`s, Alexandre div1St.Andrews A v Dundee Aweek2St.Andrews - DundeeE20Nimzo-Indian
34 Johann, Ash v Spencer, Ed div1St.Andrews A v Dundee Aweek2St.Andrews - DundeeA49Anti King`s Indian
35 Kosznik, Dariusz v Bobak, Cosmo div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Bweek2CastlehillC44Scotch/Ponziani
36 Noble, Ray v Mooney, Graham div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Bweek2CastlehillB24Closed Sicilian
37 Dugdale, Michael v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Bweek2CastlehillC00French Def
38 Armstrong, Baillie v Barron-Majerik, Jan div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Bweek2CastlehillD11Slav Def
39 Player, Allan v Mann, Thomas div2St.Andrews B v St.Andrews Cweek2St.AndrewsA43Schmid Benoni
40 Webb, Hunter v Thiel, Jan div2St.Andrews B v St.Andrews Cweek2St.AndrewsB10Caro-Kann
41 Cargill, Josh v Bailes, Cailan div2St.Andrews B v St.Andrews Cweek2St.AndrewsC02French Def
42 Brittain, Adam v Kos, Krisztain div2St.Andrews B v St.Andrews Cweek2St.AndrewsC24Bishop`s Opening
43 Robinson, Andrew v Meadows, Henri div2Dundee E v Dundee Dweek3DundeeD021d4 d5 2Nf3 sidelines
44 Knox, Steven v Rosazza, Thibault div2Dundee E v Dundee Dweek3DundeeA401d4 Unusual replies
45 Gibson, Peter v Wang, Max J12 div2Dundee E v Dundee Dweek3DundeeC23Bishop`s Opening
46 Harvey, Keith v McKenzie, Scot div2Dundee E v Dundee Dweek3DundeeC00French Def
47 Huang, Beilin v Kane, John div2Kirkcaldy B v St.Andrews Uni Dweek3Kirkcaldy - St.AndrewsC22Centre Game
48 Selbie, Peter v Michell, Angus div2Kirkcaldy B v St.Andrews Uni Dweek3Kirkcaldy - St.AndrewsA43Schmid Benoni
49 Michalovits, Stavros v Wood, Alastair div2Kirkcaldy B v St.Andrews Uni Dweek3Kirkcaldy - St.AndrewsD31Queens Gambit Declined
50 Robertson, John Jnr v Liptrott, Conan div2St.Andrews Uni B v Dundee Cweek3St.Andrews - DundeeD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
51 Webb, Hunter v Bremner, Ross div2St.Andrews Uni B v Dundee Cweek3St.Andrews - DundeeB03Alekhine Defence
52 Flood, Ray v Bailes, Cailan div2St.Andrews Uni B v Dundee Cweek3St.Andrews - DundeeC00French Def
53 Brittain, Adam v Wallace, Bruce div2St.Andrews Uni B v Dundee Cweek3St.Andrews - DundeeB20Sicilian
54 Waugh, Norman v Dickson, Josh div2Castlehill H v Castlehill Gweek3CastlehillD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
55 Barron-Majerik, Alexander J10 v Alijani, Afshin div2Castlehill H v Castlehill Gweek3CastlehillC57Two Knights Def
56 Grant, Arthur v Dickson, Noah J8 div2Castlehill H v Castlehill Gweek3CastlehillD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
57 Firth, Judith v Prati, Clement div2Castlehill H v Castlehill Gweek3CastlehillD07Queen`s Gambit Chigorin
58 Harley, Trevor v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Fweek3CastlehillB21Sicilian
59 Thomas, Gordon v Ramachandran, Ananthi div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Fweek3CastlehillC42Petroff
60 Cohen, Sir Philip v Ophoff CM, Jacques div1Dundee A v Dundee Bweek4DundeeD11Slav Def
61 Findlay, David v Dawson, Alastair div1Dundee A v Dundee Bweek4DundeeB11Caro-Kann
62 Anderson, James v Spencer, Ed div1Dundee A v Dundee Bweek4DundeeA40Unusual replies to 1.d4
63 Borwell, Alan v Bremner, Ross div1Dundee A v Dundee Bweek4DundeeB02Alekhine Defence
64 Polaczek IM, Richard v Kosznik, Dariusz div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Aweek4CastlehillD52Q.G.D Cambridge Springs
65 Mooney. Graham v Babin, Andre div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Aweek4CastlehillB40Sicilian
66 Kynoch, Richard v Dugdale, Michael div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Aweek4CastlehillC23Bishop`s Opening
67 Barron-Majerik, Jan v Vijayakumar J10, Rishi div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Aweek4CastlehillA46Torre, London & Colle
68 Ballantyne, Stuart v Kats, Marten div2Castlehill E v St.Andrews Uni Aweek4Castlehill - St.AndrewsE06Closed Catalan
69 Kolev, Ognyan v Kings, Alexandre div2Castlehill E v St.Andrews Uni Aweek4Castlehill - St.AndrewsD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
70 Cocks, Elliot v Walton, Ed div2Castlehill E v St.Andrews Uni Aweek4Castlehill - St.AndrewsD35Q.G.D. Exchange
71 Sallai, Peter v Johann, Ash div2Castlehill E v St.Andrews Uni Aweek4Castlehill - St.AndrewsB23Closed Sicilian
72 Subramanian, Shivia v Player, Allan div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Aweek4St.Andrews - KirkcaldyD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
73 Thief, Jan v Blyth, Stuart div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Aweek4St.Andrews - KirkcaldyB01Scandinavian
74 Herd, Geroge v Cargill, Josh div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Aweek4St.Andrews - KirkcaldyA80Dutch
75 Kos, Krisztian v Henderson, Euan div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Aweek4St.Andrews - KirkcaldyB90Sicilian Najdorf
76 Vijayakumar J10, Rish v McCluskey, Jim div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Cweek5CastlehillA56Czech Benoni
77 Harley, Trevor v Hackney, Leyton div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Cweek5CastlehillB32Sicilian Klashinkov
78 McEvoy Gould, Kit v Banerjee, Subhayu div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Cweek5CastlehillA00Irregular Openings
79 Thomas, Gordon v Waugh, Norman div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Cweek5CastlehillD021d4 d5 2Nf3 sidelines
80 Bobak, Cosmo v Graham, James div1Perth A v Castlehill Dweek5Perth - CastlehillB12Caro-Kann Advance
81 Washington, Ian v Armstrong, Baillie div1Perth A v Castlehill Dweek5Perth - CastlehillC50Hungarian Def
82 Kolev, Ognyan v Gourlay, Aaron div1Perth A v Castlehill Dweek5Perth - CastlehillD10Slav Def
83 Williamson, John v Walton, Ed div1Perth A v Castlehill Dweek5Perth - CastlehillB50Sicilian
84 Prati, Clement v Bremner, Ross div2Dundee C v Castlehill Hweek5Dundee - CastlehillB12Caro-Kann Advance
85 Robertson Jnr, John v Barron-Majerik, Alexander div2Dundee C v Castlehill Hweek5Dundee - CastlehillD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
86 Ramachandran, Ananthi v Prati, Flood, Ray div2Dundee C v Castlehill Hweek5Dundee - CastlehillB00Quen`s Fianchetto
87 Wallace, Bruce v Firth, Judith div2Dundee C v Castlehill Hweek5Dundee - CastlehillC41Philidor Def
88 Huang, Beilin v Rosazza, Thibault div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Dweek5Dundee - St.AndrewsB18Caro-Kann
89 Whisson J15, Max v Rosazza, v Michell, Angus div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Dweek5Dundee - St.AndrewsB50Sicilian
90 Michalovits, Stavros v Sim, Christine div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Dweek5Dundee - St.AndrewsE12Queen`s Indian
91 Carroll, Norrie v Majerowkz, Daniel div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Dweek5Dundee - St.AndrewsA40Unusual replies to 1.d4
92 Kane, John v Player.Allan div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Bweek5St.Andrews - KirkcaldyD35Q.G.D. Exchange
93 Theil, Jan v Selbie, Peter div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Bweek5St.Andrews - KirkcaldyC42Petroff
94 Anderson, Paul v Cargill, Josh div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Bweek5St.Andrews - KirkcaldyA09Reti Opening
95 Kos. Krisztian v Morley, Brian div2St.Andrews C v Kirkcaldy Bweek5St.Andrews - KirkcaldyB13Caro-Kann
96 Knox, Steven v Waugh, Norman div2Castlehill G v Dundee Eweek5Castlehill - DundeeD00Unusual replies to 1.d4 d5
97 Marshall, Blair v McKenzie, Scot div2Castlehill G v Dundee Eweek5Castlehill - DundeeA40Unusual Replies to 1 d4
98 Firth, Judith v Montenego, Camilia div2Castlehill G v Dundee Eweek5Castlehill - DundeeB07Pric Def
99 Cocks, Eilliot v McCluskey, Jim div1Castlehill F v St.Andrews Uni Aweek6Castlehill - St.AndrewsA45Trompowsky Attack
100 Harley, Trevor v Ballantyne, Stuart div1Castlehill F v St.Andrews Uni Aweek6Castlehill - St.AndrewsB33Sicilian
101 Thomas, Gordon v Johann, Ash div1Castlehill F v St.Andrews Uni Aweek6Castlehill - St.AndrewsA48Torre, London & Colle
102 Musafir, Arjan v Waugh, Norman div2St.Andrews Uni D v Castlehill Gweek6St.Andrews - CastlehillD38Q.G.D Ragozin
103 Huang, Beilin v Clement, Prati div2St.Andrews Uni D v Castlehill Gweek6St.Andrews - CastlehillB23Closed Sicilian
104 Finday, David v Bobak, Cosmo div1Castlehill D v Dundee Aweek6Castlehill - DundeeB93Sicilian Najdorf
105 Rowe, Andy v Spencer, Ed div1Castlehill D v Dundee Aweek6Castlehill - DundeeA41Modern Def
106 Kolev, Ognyan v Anderson, James div1Castlehill D v Dundee Aweek6Castlehill - DundeeB13Caro-Kann Exchange
107 Rosazza, Thibault v Selbie, Peter div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Eweek7Kirkcaldy - DundeeC463Nc3 Unusual replies
108 Anderson, Paul v Whisson J15, Max div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Eweek7Kirkcaldy - DundeeA13English
109 Sim, Christine v Wood, Alastair div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Eweek7Kirkcaldy - DundeeD04Colle System
110 Morley, Brian v Carroll, Norrie div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Eweek7Kirkcaldy - DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
111 Bremner, Ross v Meadows, Henri div2Dundee E v Dundee Cweek7DundeeB01Scandinavian
112 Gibson, Peter v Flood, Ray div2Dundee E v Dundee Cweek7DundeeC00French Def
113 Wallace, Bruce v McKenzie, Scot div2Dundee E v Dundee Cweek7DundeeC00French Def
114 Wang J12, Max v Clayton, Ashley div2Dundee E v Dundee Cweek7DundeeD11Slav Def
115 Blyth, Stuart v Dickson J11, Josh div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Aweek7Dundee - KirkcaldyA36Symmetrical English
116 Barron-Majerik J10, Alexander v Henderson, Euan div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Aweek7Dundee - KirkcaldyB95Sicilian Najdorf
117 Anderson, Paul v Dickson J8, Noah div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Aweek7Dundee - KirkcaldyA12English
118 Bobak, Cosmo v Kats, Marten div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Dweek7CastlehillB64Sicilian Richter-Rauzer
119 Kolev, Ognyan v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Dweek7CastlehillC00French Def
120 Harley, Trevor v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Dweek7CastlehillC62Ruy Lopez Steinitz
121 Kelly, Conor v Banerjee, Subhayu div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Dweek7CastlehillB20Sicilian
122 Kosznik, Dariusz v Gourlay, Martin div1Perth A v Castlehill Bweek8Perth - CastlehillB07Pric Def
123 Sutherland, Andrew v Mooney, Graham div1Perth A v Castlehill Bweek8Perth - CastlehillA04Kings Indian Attack
124 Murray, Euan v Washington, Ian div1Perth A v Castlehill Bweek8Perth - CastlehillB01Scandinavian
125 Williamson, John v Barron-Majerik, Jan div1Perth A v Castlehill Bweek8Perth - CastlehillD15Slav Def
126 Polaczek IM, Richard v Ophoff CM, Jacques div1Dundee A v Castlehill Aweek8Dundee - CastlehillD15Slav Def
127 Findlay, David v Shafi, Declan div1Dundee A v Castlehill Aweek8Dundee - CastlehillC25Vienna Game
128 Babin, Andre v Spencer, Ed div1Dundee A v Castlehill Aweek8Dundee - CastlehillA10English
129 Anderson, James v Kynoch, Richard div1Dundee A v Castlehill Aweek8Dundee - CastlehillD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
130 Cohen Sir, Philip v Vijayakumar J10, Rishi div1Castlehill C v Dundee Bweek8Castlehill - DundeeE24Nimzo-Indian
131 Jackson, Robert v Dawson, Alastair div1Castlehill C v Dundee Bweek8Castlehill - DundeeA46Torre, London & Colle
132 Anderson, James v Hackney, Leyton div1Castlehill C v Dundee Bweek8Castlehill - DundeeA57Benko/Volga Gambit
133 Banerjee, Agnijo v Flood, Ray div1Castlehill C v Dundee Bweek8Castlehill - DundeeB08Pirc Defence
134 Meadows, Henri v Blyth, Stuart div2Kirkcaldy A V Dundee Eweek9Kirkcaldy - DundeeA40Unusual replies to 1d4
135 Henderson, Euan v Gibson, Peter div2Kirkcaldy A V Dundee Eweek9Kirkcaldy - DundeeC11French Def
136 McKenzie, Scot v Kane, John div2Kirkcaldy A V Dundee Eweek9Kirkcaldy - DundeeA00Irregular Openings
137 Morley, Brian v Wang J12, Max div2Kirkcaldy A V Dundee Eweek9Kirkcaldy - DundeeD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
138 Babin, Andre v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Dweek9CastlehillA00Irregular Openings
139 Banerjee, Agnijo v , Kynoch, Richard div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Dweek9CastlehillB01Scandinavian
140 Rose, Keith v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Dweek9CastlehillB20Sicilian
141 Harley, Trevor v Mooney, Graham div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Fweek9CastlehillB68Sicilian Richter-Rauzer
142 Dugdale, Michael v Banerjee, Subhayu div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Fweek9CastlehillB28Sicilian O`kelly
143 Thomas, Gordon v Murray, Euan div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Fweek9CastlehillD021d4 d5 Unusual replies
144 Barron-Majerik, Jan v Waugh, Norman div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Fweek9CastlehillD021d4 d5 Unusual replies
145 Kats, Marten v Polaczek IM, Richard div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Eweek12CastlehillC11French Def
146 Babin, Andre v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Eweek12CastlehillB52Sicilian
147 Thomas, Gordon v Kynoch, Richard div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Eweek12CastlehillD021d4 d5 2Nf3 sidelines
148 Jackson, Robert v Gururaj, Saranraj div1Castlehill A v Castlehill Eweek12CastlehillD031d4 d5 Mis
149 Mann, Thomas v Prati, Clement div2Castlehill H v St.Andrews Bweek12Castlehill - St.AndrewsB01Scandinavian
150 Barron-Majerik J10, Alexander v Bailes, Cailan div2Castlehill H v St.Andrews Bweek12Castlehill - St.AndrewsC01French Def
151 Webb, Hunter v Liu J10, Haoqi div2Castlehill H v St.Andrews Bweek12Castlehill - St.AndrewsC44Ponziani Opening
152 Player, Allan v Meadows, Henri div2Dundee E v St.Andrews Cweek13Dundee - St.AndrewsD06Queens Gambit Baltic
153 Lang J12, Max v Thief, Jan div2Dundee E v St.Andrews Cweek13Dundee - St.AndrewsA53Old Indian Def
154 Cargill, Josh v Larg, Nathan div2Dundee E v St.Andrews Cweek13Dundee - St.AndrewsB01Scandinavian
155 Ewing, David v Kos, Krisztian div2Dundee E v St.Andrews Cweek13Dundee - St.AndrewsB10Caro-Kann
156 Subramamian, Shivia v Novak, Andre div2St.Andrews D v Kirkcaldy Aweek13St.Andrews - KirkcaldyD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
157 Michalovits, Stavros v Blyth, Stuart div2St.Andrews D v Kirkcaldy Aweek13St.Andrews - KirkcaldyA84Dutch
158 Huang, Beilin v Herd, George div2St.Andrews D v Kirkcaldy Aweek13St.Andrews - KirkcaldyA40Unusual replies to 1d4
159 Selbie, Peter v Musafir, Arjan div2St.Andrews D v Kirkcaldy Aweek13St.Andrews - KirkcaldyA84Dutch
160 Ophoff CM, Jacques v Kosznik, Dariusz div1Castlehill B v Dundee Aweek13Castlehill - DundeeE18Queen`s Indian
161 Dugdale, Michael v Findlay, David div1Castlehill B v Dundee Aweek13Castlehill - DundeeC41Philidor Def
162 Spencer, Ed v Murray, Euan div1Castlehill B v Dundee Aweek13Castlehill - DundeeC44Ponziani Opening
163 Barron-Majerik, Jan v Borwell, Alan div1Castlehill B v Dundee Aweek13Castlehill - DundeeE12Queen`s Indian
164 McClusky, Jim v Graham, James div1Perth A v Castlehill Fweek14Perth - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
165 Washington, Ian v Gururaj, Saranraj div1Perth A v Castlehill Fweek14Perth - CastlehillC50Hungarian Def
166 Banerjee, Subhayu v Gourlay, Aaron div1Perth A v Castlehill Fweek14Perth - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
167 Williamson, John v Crocker, Adam div1Perth A v Castlehill Fweek14Perth - CastlehillD11Slav Def
168 Cocks, Elliot v Cohen Sir, Philip div1Dundee B v St.Andrews Aweek14Dundee - St.AndrewsA21English
169 Dawson, Alastair v Ballantyne, Stuart div1Dundee B v St.Andrews Aweek14Dundee - St.AndrewsA18English
170 Kings, Alexandre v Anderson, James div1Dundee B v St.Andrews Aweek14Dundee - St.AndrewsA56Czech Benoni
171 Curry-Machado, Ash v Clayton, Ashley div1Dundee B v St.Andrews Aweek14Dundee - St.AndrewsA13English
172 Bremner, Ross v Rosazza, Thibault div2Dundee D v Dundee Cweek14DundeeC77Ruy Lopez
173 Whisson, Max v Robertson Jnr, John div2Dundee D v Dundee Cweek14DundeeB40Sicilian
174 Flood, Ray v Sim, Christine div2Dundee D v Dundee Cweek14DundeeB24Closed Sicilian
175 Carroll, Norrie v Wallace, Bruce div2Dundee D v Dundee Cweek14DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
176 Dickson j11, Josh v Player, Allan div2St.Andrews C v Castlehill Hweek14St.Andrews - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
177 Thief, Jan v Dickson J8, Noah div2St.Andrews C v Castlehill Hweek14St.Andrews - CastlehillC55Two Knights Def
178 Liu J10, Haoqi v Cargill, Josh div2St.Andrews C v Castlehill Hweek14St.Andrews - CastlehillB18Caro-Kann
179 Kos, Krisztian v Wallace, Bruce div2St.Andrews C v Castlehill Hweek14St.Andrews - CastlehillB18Caro-Kann
180 Vijayakumar J10, Rishi v Bobak, Cosmo div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Cweek14CastlehillA58Benko/Volga Gambit
181 Rowe, Andy v Jackson, Robert div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Cweek14CastlehillA40Unusual lines after 1.d4
182 Rose, Keith v Garston, Anerin div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Cweek14CastlehillB13Caro-Kann
183 Hackney, Leyton v Gururaj, Saranraj div1Castlehill D v Castlehill Cweek14CastlehillB01Scandinavian
184 Waugh, Norman v Kane, John div2Kirkcaldy B v Castlehill Gweek13Kirkcaldy - CastlehillD12Slav Def
185 Selbie, Peter v Grant, Arthur div2Kirkcaldy B v Castlehill Gweek13Kirkcaldy - CastlehillC47Scotch
186 Ramachandran, Ananthi v Wood, Alastair div2Kirkcaldy B v Castlehill Gweek13Kirkcaldy - CastlehillC70Ruy Lopez
187 Morley, Brian v Firth, Judith div2Kirkcaldy B v Castlehill Gweek13Kirkcaldy - CastlehillD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
188 Rosazza, Thibault v Waugh, Norman div2Castlehill G v Dundee Dweek15Castlehill - DundeeB50Sicilian
189 Ranodia J14, Ramit v Whisson J15, Max div2Castlehill G v Dundee Dweek15Castlehill - DundeeC42Petroff
190 Sim, Christine v Firth, Judith div2Castlehill G v Dundee Dweek15Castlehill - DundeeA22English
191 Gibson, Peter v Webb, Hunter div2St.Andrews B v Dundee Eweek15St.Andrews - DundeeD001d4 d5 Unusual replies
192 Liptrott, Cohan v Wang J12, Max div2St.Andrews B v Dundee Eweek15St.Andrews - DundeeA22English
193 Larg, Nathan v Bailes, Cailan div2St.Andrews B v Dundee Eweek15St.Andrews - DundeeA46Torre, London & Colle
194 Brittain, Adam v Ewing, David div2St.Andrews B v Dundee Eweek15St.Andrews - DundeeB01Scandinavian
195 Mooney, Graham v Kolev, Ognayn div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Bweek16CastlehillC41Philidor Def
196 Walton, Ed v Dugdale, Michael div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Bweek16CastlehillA23English
197 Barron-Majerik, Jan v Kelly, Conor div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Bweek16CastlehillE91King`s Indian
198 Firth, Judith v Rose, Keith div1Castlehill E v Castlehill Bweek16CastlehillA21English
199 Borwell, Alan v Gururaj, Saranraj div1Castlehill F v Dundee Bweek16Castlehill - DundeeC24Bishop`s Opening
200 Banerjee, Subhayu v Cohan Sir, Philip div1Castlehill F v Dundee Bweek16Castlehill - DundeeC55Two Knights Def
201 Dawson, Alastair v Thomas, Gordon div1Castlehill F v Dundee Bweek16Castlehill - DundeeD38Q.G.D Ragozin
202 Crocker, Adam v Anderson, James div1Castlehill F v Dundee Bweek16Castlehill - DundeeB12Caro-Kann Advance
203 Gourlay, Martin v Ophoff CM, Jacques div1Dundee A v Perth Aweek16Dundee - PerthA07Reti Opening
204 Findaly, David v Graham, James div1Dundee A v Perth Aweek16Dundee - PerthB14Caro-Kann
205 Washington, Ian v Spencer, Ed div1Dundee A v Perth Aweek16Dundee - PerthB06Modern Def
206 Dawson, Alastair v Gourlay, Aaron div1Dundee A v Perth Aweek16Dundee - PerthA11English
207 Waugh, Norman v Bremner, Ross div2Dundee C v Castlehill Gweek16Dundee - CastlehillD021.d4 d5 unusual lines
208 Robertson Jnr, John v Firth, Judith div2Dundee C v Castlehill Gweek16Dundee - CastlehillA80Dutch
209 Dickson J8, Noah v Flood, Ray div2Dundee C v Castlehill Gweek16Dundee - CastlehillC00French Def
210 Wallace, Bruce v Dickson J11, Josh div1Dundee C v Castlehill Gweek16Dundee - CastlehillA43Schmid Benoni
211 Rowe, Andy v Cocks, Elliot div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Dweek16St.Andrews - CastlehillA62Modern Benoni
212 Ballantyne, Stuart v Garston, Aneirin div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Dweek16St.Andrews - CastlehillE06Closed Catalan
213 Kelly, Conor v Kings, Alexandre div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Dweek16St.Andrews - CastlehillC29Vienna Game
214 Polaczek IM, Richard v Vijayakumar J10, Rishi div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Aweek16CastlehillD38Q.G.D. Ragozin Def
215 McEvoy Gould, Kit v Babin, Andre div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Aweek16CastlehillB12Caro-Kann Advance
216 Kynoch, Richard v Rose, Keith div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Aweek16CastlehillC24Bishop`s Opening
217 Hackney, Leyton v Kosznik, Dariusz div1Castlehill C v Castlehill Aweek16CastlehillA38Symmetrical English
218 Rosazza, Thibault v Henderson, Euan div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Dweek17St.Andrews - DundeeB50Sicilian
219 Kane, John v Whisson J15, Max div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Dweek17St.Andrews - DundeeD30Q.G.D
220 Wood, Alastair v Carroll, Norrie div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Dweek17St.Andrews - DundeeC60Ruy Lopez
221 Kane, John v Barron-Majerik J10, Alexander div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Bweek17Castlehill - KirkcaldyD35Q.G.D Exhange
222 Lui J10, Haoqi v Selbie, Peter div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Bweek17Castlehill - KirkcaldyC42Petroff
223 Anderson, Paul v Ramachandran, Ananthi div2Castlehill H v Kirkcaldy Bweek17Castlehill - KirkcaldyA041.Nf3 Unusual replies
224 Michalovits, Stavros v Player, Allan div2St.Andrews Uni C v St.Andrews Uni Dweek17St.Andrews UniD06Queens Gambit Symmetrical
225 Thiel, Jan v Michell, Angus div2St.Andrews Uni C v St.Andrews Uni Dweek17St.Andrews UniB50Sicilian
226 Musafir, Arjan v Cargill, Josh div2St.Andrews Uni C v St.Andrews Uni Dweek17St.Andrews UniB10Caro-Kann
227 Kos, Krisztian v Huang, Beilin div2St.Andrews Uni C v St.Andrews Uni Dweek17St.Andrews UniB40Sicilian
228 Walton, Ed v Elliot, Alex div1Perth A v Castlehill Eweek18Perth - CastlehillA22English
229 Graham, James v Kelly, Connor div1Perth A v Castlehill Eweek18Perth - CastlehillA16English
230 Banerjee, Subhayu v Williamson, John div1Perth A v Castlehill Eweek18Perth - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
231 Gourlay, Aaron v Firth, Judith div1Perth A v Castlehill Eweek18Perth - CastlehillA84Dutch
232 Vijayakumar J10, Rishi v Kosznik, Dariusz div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Cweek18CastlehillD35Q.G.D. Exchange
233 Dugdale, Michael v Jackson, Robert div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Cweek18CastlehillA40Unusual replies to 1.d4
234 Hackney, Leyton v Murray, Euan div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Cweek18CastlehillA17English
235 Barron-Majerik, Jan v McEvoy Gould, Kit div1Castlehill B v Castlehill Cweek18CastlehillE11Bogo-Indian
236 Guranraj, Saranraj v Ophoff, Jacques CM div1Dundee A v Castlehill Fweek18Dundee - CastlehillC02French Advance
237 Findlay, David v Harley, Trevor div1Dundee A v Castlehill Fweek18Dundee - CastlehillB93Sicilian Najdorf
238 Thomas, Gordon v Spencer, Ed div1Dundee A v Castlehill Fweek18Dundee - CastlehillB06Modern Def
239 Bremner, Ross v Crocker, Adam div1Dundee A v Castlehill Fweek18Dundee - CastlehillB38Sicilian Maroczy Bind
240 Cocks, Elliot v Polaczek, Richard IM div1Castlehill A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek18Castlehill - St.AndrewsD38Q.G.D. Ragozin Def
241 Babin, Andre v Herring, Sam div1Castlehill A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek18Castlehill - St.AndrewsC00French Def
242 Ballantyne, Stuart v Kynoch, Richard div1Castlehill A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek18Castlehill - St.AndrewsA02Bird`s Opening
243 Mooney, Graham v Kings, Alexandre div1Castlehill A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek18Castlehill - St.AndrewsC88Closed Ruy Lopez
244 Borwell, Alan v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill D v Dundee Bweek18Castlehill - DundeeA01Nimzowitsch-Larsen
245 Garston, Aneirin v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill D v Dundee Bweek18Castlehill - DundeeB17Caro-Kann
246 Anderson, James v Armstrong, Baillie div1Castlehill D v Dundee Bweek18Castlehill - DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
247 Kelly, Conor v Robertson Jnr, John div1Castlehill D v Dundee Bweek18Castlehill - DundeeB01Scandinavian
248 Nguyen, Nhat v Meadows, Henri div2Dundee E v Castlehill Hweek19Dundee - CastlehillD31Q.G.D. Semi-Slav
249 Gibson, Peter v Xu, Scott div2Dundee E v Castlehill Hweek19Dundee - CastlehillD04Colle System
250 Dickson J11, Josh v McKenzie, Scot div2Dundee E v Castlehill Hweek19Dundee - CastlehillA00Irregular Openings
251 Wang J12, Max v Dickson J8, Noah div2Dundee E v Castlehill Hweek19Dundee - CastlehillD20Queens Gambit Accepted
252 Subramanian, Shivia v Waugh, Norman div2Castlehill G v Kirkcaldy Aweek19Castlehill - KirkcaldyD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
253 Grant, Arthur v Blyth, Stuart div2Castlehill G v Kirkcaldy Aweek19Castlehill - KirkcaldyA40Unusual replies to 1.d4
254 Henderson, Euan v Firth, Judith div2Castlehill G v Kirkcaldy Aweek19Castlehill - KirkcaldyB50Sicilian
255 Ramachandran, Ananthi v Newman, Thea div2Castlehill G v Kirkcaldy Aweek19Castlehill - KirkcaldyA46Torre. London and Colle systems
256 Walton, Ed v Borwell, Alan div1Dundee B v Castlehill Eweek20Dundee - CastlehillA10English
257 Dawson, Alastair v Kelly, Conor div1Dundee B v Castlehill Eweek20Dundee - CastlehillE60Kings Indian
258 Banerjee, Subhayu v Bremner, Ross div1Dundee B v Castlehill Eweek20Dundee - CastlehillB04Alekhine Defence
259 Thiel, Jan v Whisson J15, Max div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Uni Cweek20Dundee - St.AndrewsC42Petroff
260 Carroll, Norrie v Cargill, Josh div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Uni Cweek20Dundee - St.AndrewsA84Dutch
261 Kos, Krisztian v Shanmukha, Kaikala div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Uni Cweek20Dundee - St.AndrewsC40Latvian & Elephants Gambit
262 Kiran, Ajay v Musafir, Arjan div2Dundee D v St.Andrews Uni Cweek20Dundee - St.AndrewsD05Colle System
263 Flood, Ray v Selbie, Peter div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Cweek20Kirkcaldy - DundeeC57Two Knights Def
264 Anderson, Paul v Wallace, Bruce div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Cweek20Kirkcaldy - DundeeA13English
265 Rosazza, Thibault v Wood, Alastair div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Cweek20Kirkcaldy - DundeeC45Scotch Game
266 Morley, Brian v Clayton, Ashley div2Kirkcaldy B v Dundee Cweek20Kirkcaldy - DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
267 Vijayakumar J10, Rishi v Elliot Cocks div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Cweek20St.Andrews - CastlehillD31Q.G.D. Semi-Slav
268 Ballantyne, Stuart v McEvoy Gould div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Cweek20St.Andrews - CastlehillB12Caro-Kann Advance
269 Hackney, Leyton v Kings, Alexandre div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Cweek20St.Andrews - CastlehillA11English
270 Johann, Ash v Rowe, Andy div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Cweek20St.Andrews - CastlehillD43Semi-Slav
271 Gourlay, Martin v Polaczek IM, Richard div1Castlehill A v Perth Aweek20Castlehill - PerthA07Reti Opening
272 Babin, Andre v Elliot, Alex div1Castlehill A v Perth Aweek20Castlehill - PerthA01Nimzowitsch-Larsen
273 Washington, Ian v Kynoch, Richard div1Castlehill A v Perth Aweek20Castlehill - PerthB01Scandinavian
274 Williamson, John v Dugdales, Michael div1Castlehill A v Perth Aweek20Castlehill - PerthB01Scandinavian
275 Flood, Ray v Blyth, Stuart div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Cweek21Kirkcaldy - DundeeB01Scandinavian
276 Rosazza, Thibault v Henderson, Euan div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Cweek21Kirkcaldy - DundeeB84Sicilian
277 Newman, Thea v Clayton. Ashley div2Kirkcaldy A v Dundee Cweek21Kirkcaldy - DundeeA01Nimzowitsch-Larsen
278 Noble, Ray v McCluskey, Jim div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Dweek22CastlehillC40Latvian Gambit
279 Guranraj, Saranraj v Rowe, Andy div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Dweek22CastlehillC02French
280 Armstrong, Baillie v Harley, Trevor div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Dweek22CastlehillE92Kings Indian
281 Crocker, Adam v Nguyen, Nhat div1Castlehill F v Castlehill Dweek22CastlehillB90Sicilian
282 Polaczek IM,Richard v Borwell, Alan div1Dundee B v Castlehill Fweek22Dundee - CastlehillA15English
283 Bremner, Ross v Babin, Andre div1Dundee B v Castlehill Fweek22Dundee - CastlehillB15Caro-Kann
284 Kynoch, Richard v Anderson, Jim div1Dundee B v Castlehill Fweek22Dundee - CastlehillB12Caro-Kann Advance
285 Flood, Ray v Barron-Majerik, Jan div1Dundee B v Castlehill Fweek22Dundee - CastlehillB13Caro-Kann Exchange
286 Kosznik, Dariusz v Cocks, Elliot div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Bweek22St.Andrews - CastlehillB40Sicilian
287 Herring, Sam v Mooney, Graham div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Bweek22St.Andrews - CastlehillB27Sicilain
288 Dugdale, Michael v Ballantyne, Stuart div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Bweek22St.Andrews - CastlehillB50Sicilian
289 Kings, Alexandre v Barron-Majerik div1St.Andrews Uni A v Castlehill Bweek22St.Andrews - CastlehillD15Slav Def
290 Ophoff, Jacques v Walton, Ed div1Castlehill E v Dundee Aweek22Castlehill - DundeeD35Q.G.D Exhange
291 Harley, Trevor v Spencer, Ed div1Castlehill E v Dundee Aweek22Castlehill - DundeeB06Modern Def
292 Bremner, Ross v Grant, Arthur div1Castlehill E v Dundee Aweek22Castlehill - DundeeC42Petroff
293 Firth, Judith v Robertson Jnr, John div1Castlehill E v Dundee Aweek22Castlehill - DundeeA401.d4 unusual replies
294 Gourlay, Martin v Vijayakumar J10 div1Castlehill C v Perth Aweek22Castlehill - PerthB10Caro-Kann
295 Jackson, Robert v Washington, Ian div1Castlehill C v Perth Aweek22Castlehill - PerthA04Kings Indian Attack
296 Gourlay, Aaron v Hackney, Leyton div1Castlehill C v Perth Aweek22Castlehill - PerthA59Benko/Volga Gambit
297 Guranraj, Saranraj v Williamson, John div1Castlehill C v Perth Aweek22Castlehill - PerthB01Scandinavian
298 Kane, John v Meadows, Henri div2Dundee E v Kirkcaldy Bweek23Dundee - KirkcaldyD37Q.G.D
299 Gibson, Peter v Geddes, Bruce div2Dundee E v Kirkcaldy Bweek23Dundee - KirkcaldyC50Hungarian Def
300 Wood, Alastair v McKenzie, Scot div2Dundee E v Kirkcaldy Bweek23Dundee - KirkcaldyB00Queens Fianchetto/Nimzowitsch
301 Wang J12, Max v Morley, Brian div2Dundee E v Kirkcaldy Bweek23Dundee - KirkcaldyD10Slav Def
302 Dawson, Alastair v Kosznik, Darius div1Castlehill B v Dundee Bweek24Castlehill - DundeeB43Semi-Slav
303 Mooney, Graham v Bremner, Ross div1Castlehill B v Dundee Bweek24Castlehill - DundeeB02Alekhine Defence
304 Anderson, James v Dugdale, Michael div1Castlehill B v Dundee Bweek24Castlehill - DundeeD001.d4 d5 unusual lines
305 Cocks, Elliot v Elliot, Alex div1Perth A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek24Castlehill - DundeeA04Unusual replies to 1.Nf3 K.I.A.
306 Graham, James v Herring, Sam div1Perth A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek24Castlehill - DundeeB15Caro-Kann
307 Ballantyne, Stuart v Washington, Ian div1Perth A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek24Castlehill - DundeeB01Scandinavian
308 Williamson, John v Kings, Alexandre div1Perth A v St.Andrews Uni Aweek24Castlehill - DundeeC45Scotch Game
309 Vijayakumar J10, Rishi v Ophoff CM, Jacques div1Dundee A v Castlehill Cweek24Dundee - CastlehillD11Slav Def
310 Anderson, James v Jackson, Robert div1Dundee A v Castlehill Cweek24Dundee - CastlehillA40Unusual replies to 1.d4
311 McEvoy Gould, Kit v Robertson Jnr, John div1Dundee A v Castlehill Cweek24Dundee - CastlehillB20Sicilian
312 Flood, Ray v Hackney, Leyton div1Dundee A v Castlehill Cweek24Dundee - CastlehillB01Scandinavian
313 Nguyen, Nhat v Whisson J15, Max div2Dundee D v Castlehill Hweek24Dundee - CastlehillD37Q.G.D
314 Sim, Christine v Dickson J11, Josh div2Dundee D v Castlehill Hweek24Dundee - CastlehillA27English
315 Dickson J9, Noah v Carroll, Norrie div2Dundee D v Castlehill Hweek24Dundee - CastlehillB00Queens Fianchetto/Nimzowitsch
316 Lewis J14, Sean v Gibson, Peter div2Dundee D v Castlehill Hweek24Dundee - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
317 Theif, Jan v Grant, Arthur div2St.Andrews Uni C v Castlehill Gweek24St.Andrews - CastlehillC27Vienna Game
318 Dickson J11, Josh v Cargill, Josh div2St.Andrews Uni C v Castlehill Gweek24St.Andrews - CastlehillB10Caro-Kann
319 Kos, Krisztain v Lui J9, Haoqi div2St.Andrews Uni C v Castlehill Gweek24St.Andrews - CastlehillC65Ruy Lopez



Game 1


Back to top


Game 2


Back to top


Game 3


Back to top


Game 4


Back to top


Game 5


Back to top


Game 6


Back to top


Game 7


Back to top


Game 8


Back to top


Game 9


Back to top


Game 10


Back to top


Game 11


Back to top


Game 12


Back to top


Game 13


Back to top


Game 14


Back to top


Game 15


Back to top


Game 16


Back to top


Game 17


Back to top


Game 18


Back to top


Game 19


Back to top


Game 20


Back to top


Game 21


Back to top


Game 22


Back to top


Game 23


Back to top


Game 24


Back to top


Game 25


Back to top


Game 26


Back to top


Game 27


Back to top


Game 28


Back to top


Game 29


Back to top


Game 30


Back to top


Game 31


Back to top


Game 32


Back to top


Game 33


Back to top


Game 34


Back to top


Game 35


Back to top


Game 36


Back to top


Game 37


Back to top


Game 38


Back to top


Game 39


Back to top


Game 40


Back to top


Game 41


Back to top


Game 42


Back to top


Game 43


Back to top


Game 44


Back to top


Game 45


Back to top


Game 46


Back to top


Game 47


Back to top


Game 48


Back to top


Game 49


Back to top


Game 50


Back to top


Game 51


Back to top


Game 52


Back to top


Game 53


Back to top


Game 54


Back to top


Game 55


Back to top


Game 56


Back to top


Game 57


Back to top


Game 58


Back to top


Game 59


Back to top


Game 60


Back to top


Game 61


Back to top


Game 62


Back to top


Game 63


Back to top


Game 64


Back to top


Game 65


Back to top


Game 66


Back to top


Game 67


Back to top


Game 68


Back to top


Game 69


Back to top


Game 70


Back to top


Game 71


Back to top


Game 72


Back to top


Game 73


Back to top


Game 74


Back to top


Game 75


Back to top


Game 76


Back to top


Game 77


Back to top


Game 78


Back to top


Game 79


Back to top


Game 80


Back to top


Game 81


Back to top


Game 82


Back to top


Game 83


Back to top


Game 84


Back to top


Game 85


Back to top


Game 86


Back to top


Game 87


Back to top


Game 88


Back to top


Game 89


Back to top


Game 90


Back to top


Game 91


Back to top


Game 92


Back to top


Game 93


Back to top


Game 94


Back to top


Game 95


Back to top


Game 96


Back to top


Game 97


Back to top


Game 98


Back to top


Game 99


Back to top


Game 100


Back to top


Game 101


Back to top


Game 102


Back to top


Game 103


Back to top


Game 104


Back to top


Game 105


Back to top


Game 106


Back to top


Game 107


Back to top


Game 108


Back to top


Game 109


Back to top


Game 110


Back to top


Game 111


Back to top


Game 112


Back to top


Game 113


Back to top


Game 114


Back to top


Game 115


Back to top


Game 116


Back to top


Game 117


Back to top


Game 118


Back to top


Game 119


Back to top


Game 120


Back to top


Game 121


Back to top


Game 122


Back to top


Game 123


Back to top


Game 124


Back to top


Game 125


Back to top


Game 126


Back to top


Game 127


Back to top


Game 128


Back to top


Game 129


Back to top


Game 130


Back to top


Game 131


Back to top


Game 132


Back to top


Game 133


Back to top


Game 134


Back to top


Game 135


Back to top


Game 136


Back to top


Game 137


Back to top


Game 138


Back to top


Game 139


Back to top


Game 140


Back to top


Game 141


Back to top


Game 142


Back to top


Game 143


Back to top


Game 144


Back to top


Game 145


Back to top


Game 146


Back to top


Game 147


Back to top


Game 148


Back to top


Game 149


Back to top


Game 150


Back to top


Game 151


Back to top


Game 152


Back to top


Game 153


Back to top


Game 154


Back to top


Game 155


Back to top


Game 156


Back to top


Game 157


Back to top


Game 158


Back to top


Game 159


Back to top


Game 160


Back to top


Game 161


Back to top


Game 162


Back to top


Game 163


Back to top


Game 164


Back to top


Game 165


Back to top


Game 166


Back to top


Game 167


Back to top


Game 168


Back to top


Game 169


Back to top


Game 170


Back to top


Game 171


Back to top


Game 172


Back to top


Game 173


Back to top


Game 174


Back to top


Game 175


Back to top


Game 176


Back to top


Game 177


Back to top


Game 178


Back to top


Game 179


Back to top


Game 180


Back to top


Game 181


Back to top


Game 182


Back to top


Game 183


Back to top


Game 184


Back to top


Game 185


Back to top


Game 186


Back to top


Game 187


Back to top


Game 188


Back to top


Game 189


Back to top


Game 190


Back to top


Game 191


Back to top


Game 192


Back to top


Game 193


Back to top


Game 194


Back to top


Game 195


Back to top


Game 196


Back to top


Game 197


Back to top


Game 198


Back to top


Game 199


Back to top


Game 200


Back to top


Game 201


Back to top


Game 202


Back to top


Game 203


Back to top


Game 204


Back to top


Game 205


Back to top


Game 206


Back to top


Game 207


Back to top


Game 208


Back to top


Game 209


Back to top


Game 210


Back to top


Game 211


Back to top


Game 212


Back to top


Game 213


Back to top


Game 214


Back to top


Game 215


Back to top


Game 216


Back to top


Game 217


Back to top


Game 218


Back to top


Game 219


Back to top


Game 220


Back to top


Game 221


Back to top


Game 222


Back to top


Game 223


Back to top


Game 224


Back to top


Game 225


Back to top


Game 226


Back to top


Game 227


Back to top


Game 228


Back to top


Game 229


Back to top


Game 230




Game 231


Back to top


Game 232


Back to top


Game 233


Back to top


Game 234


Back to top


Game 235


Back to top


Game 236


Back to top


Game 237


Back to top


Game 238


Back to top


Game 239


Back to top


Game 240


Back to top


Game 241


Back to top


Game 242


Back to top


Game 243


Back to top


Game 244


Back to top


Game 245


Back to top


Game 246


Back to top


Game 247


Back to top


Game 248


Back to top


Game 249


Back to top


Game 250


Back to top


Game 251


Back to top


Game 252


Back to top


Game 253


Back to top


Game 254


Back to top


Game 255


Back to top


Game 256


Back to top


Game 257


Back to top


Game 258