Past Winners

DIVISION ONE

2015/16 Dundee A
2014/15 Dundee A
2013/14 Dundee A
2012/13 Glenrothes A
2011/12 Castlehill A
2010/11 Castlehill A
2009/10 Dundee & Victoria A
2008/09 Dundee & Victoria A
2007/08 Glenrothes A
2006/07 Castlehill A
2005/06 Castlehill A
2004/05 Castlehill A
2003/04 Perth A
2002/03 Dundee & Victoria A
2001/02 Glenrothes A
2000/01 Dundee & Victoria A
1999/00 Perth A
1998/99 Castlehill A
1997/98 Dundee & Victoria A
1996/97 Castlehill A
1995/96 Dundee & Victoria A
1994/95 Dundee & Victoria A
1993/94 Kirkcaldy A
1992/93 Dundee & Victoria A
1991/92 Dundee & Victoria A
1990/91 Kirkcaldy A
1989/90 Big Boys (Dundee CC)
1988/89 Dundee A
1987/88 Dundee A
1986/87 Castlehill A
1985/86 Dundee A
1984/85 Dundee A
1983/84 St Andrews A
1982/83 St Andrews A
1981/82 St Andrews A
1980/81 Dundee University A
1979/80 Dundee A
1978/79 Telecomms A
1977/78 St.Andrews University A
1976/77 Perth A
1975/76 St.Andrews University A
1974/75 Dundee University A
1973/74
1972/73
1971/72
1970/71
1969/70 Dundee A

 

DIVISION TWO

2015/16 Dundee C
2014/15 Perth B
2013/14 Castlehill D
2012/13 Glenrothes B
2011/12 Castlehill D
2010/11 Dundee & Victoria C
2009/10 Ninewells
2008/09 Castlehill C
2007/08 No Division
2006/07 Kinross
2005/06 Castlehill C
2004/05 Castlehill C
2003/04 Castlehill B
2002/03 Perth B
2001/02 St. Andrews A
2000/01 Cupar
1999/00 Glenrothes B
1998/99 Perth B
1997/98 Dundee & Victoria C
1996/97
1995/96
1994/95 Dundee & Victoria B
1993/94
1992/93 Dundee & Victoria B
1991/92 Kinross A
1990/91 Castlehill C
1989/90 Dundee University A
1988/89 Perth B
1987/88 Dundee B
1986/87 Dundee University A
1985/86 Nairns A
1984/85 St. Andrews C
1983/84 Dundee B
1982/83 Kirkcaldy B
1981/82 1314A
1980/81 Nairns A
1979/80 St. Andrews C
1978/79 Dundee C
1977/78 Telecomms B
1976/77 Dundee University A
1975/76 Kirkcaldy A
1974/75 St.Andrews University A
1973/74 Dundee C
1972/73 Dundee B
1971/72 Broughty Ferry East Church A
1970-71 J.I.L
1969-70 Dundee B

 

DIVISION THREE

2005/date No Division
2004/05 Glenrothes D
1999/2004 No Division
1998/99 Perth C
1997/98 Castlehill F
1996/97 Castlehill E
1995/96 St Andrews B
1994/95 Kirriemuir
1993/94 Castlehill E
1992/93 Kirriemuir
1991/92 RAF Leuchars
1990/91 Kinross
1989/90 Kirkcaldy C
1988/89 Perth C
1987/88 Glenrothes
1986/87 Castlehill D
1985/86 Castlehill C
1984/85 Dundee D
1983/84 Perth C
1982/83 Telecoms Kirkcaldy
1981/82 St Andrews D
1980/81 Menzieshill A
1979/80 Nairns B
1978/79 Dundee University B

 

DIVISION FOUR

1995/date No Division
1994/95 Dundee C
1992/93 RAF Leuchars B
1991/92 Kinross B
1988/89 Benarty
1987/88 Dundee University B
1986/87 Victoria E
1985/86 Dundee E
1984/85 West End C
1983/84 Blairgowrie B
1981/82 Perth D
1980/81 Dundee F
1979/80 St Andrews C
1978/79 Dundee University C

2015-16 – University of St Andrews
2014-15 – Castlehill C
2013-14 – Dundee A
2012-13 – Castlehill A
2011-12 – Castlehill A
2010-11 – Castlehill A
2009-10 – St.Andrews Uni
2008-09 – Castlehill B
2007-08 – Castlehill C
2006-07 – Glenrothes A
2005-06 – Glenrothes A
2004-05 – Dundee & Victoria A
2003-04 – Fair City
2002-03 – Perth B
1996/97 – Dundee & Victoria C
1995-96 – Dundee & Victoria A
1994-95 – Dundee & Victoria B
1992-93 – Dundee & Victoria A
1991-92 – Dundee & Victoria A
1990-91 – Dundee A
1988-89 – Castlehill A
1987-88 – Dundee A
1986-87 – Castlehill A
1985-86 – Castlehill B
1984-85 – Dundee A
1981-82 – Dundee A
1980-81 – St.Andrews Uni A
1978-79 – Telecomms A
1977-78 – Telecomms A
1976-77 – Dundee A
1975-76 – Perth A
1974-75 – Dundee A

2015-16: – Euan Dawson (Castlehill)
2014-15: – Agnijo Banerjee (Castlehill)
2013-14: – Marco Aboim (Perth)
2012-13: – Declan Shafi (Castlehill)
2011-12: –
2010-11: – Declan Shafi (Castlehill)
2009-10: – Kiron Roy (Kinross)
2008-09: – Renat Chakirow (Glenrothes)
2007-08: – George Robertson (Perth)
2006-07: – Jamie Hookham (Kinross)
2005-06: – Karen Ramsey (Carse of Gowrie)
2004-05: – Ewan Taylor (Carse of Gowrie)
2003-04: – Liam Baldwin (Fair City)